All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

55 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jabari ClarkMorton High School West Meet (02/17/2017)00:06.70 0
2Peter KnappHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)00:06.80 0
3Sulieman AliHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)00:07.00 0
3Javaris ShorterSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)00:07.00 6
5Christopher JadwiszczakBloom Track Madness Invite (02/25/2017)00:07.02 0
6Caden HickeyMorton High School West Meet (02/17/2017)00:07.04 0
7Daniel LillardSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)00:07.05 0
8Anthony GloverHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)00:07.10 0
9Lee RhodenMorton High School West Meet (02/17/2017)00:07.16 0
10Jayden HeardArgo Quad (03/02/2017)00:07.21 0
Freshmen Record
  Christopher JadwiszczakBloom Track Madness Invite (02/25/2017)00:07.020

Top

100 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Zach OlejniczakBremen High School vs Oak Lawn and TF North and Eisenhower (04/10/2018)00:11.30 0
2Jabari ClarkTF South vs Oak Lawn and Oak Forest (04/04/2017)00:11.35 0
3Daniel LillardBremen High School vs Oak Lawn and TF North and Eisenhower (04/10/2018)00:11.50 0
4Javaris ShorterOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:11.56 0
5Anthony GloverTF South vs Oak Lawn and Oak Forest (04/04/2017)00:11.73 0
6Christopher JadwiszczakOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:11.74 0
7Peter KnappSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)00:11.94 0
8Jose HernandezLemont vs Oak Lawn, Tinley Park, Richards (04/18/2017)00:12.05 0
9Jayden HeardTF South vs Oak Lawn and Oak Forest (04/04/2017)00:12.07 0
10Logan KunstOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:12.09 0
Freshmen Record
  Zach OlejniczakIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)00:11.850

Top

110 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Zach OlejniczakTF South vs Oak Lawn and Oak Forest (04/04/2017)00:17.18 0
2Justin PaslawskiSpartan Invite (04/13/2017)00:17.24 0
3Jayden HeardSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)00:19.96 0
4Raymond LomaxOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:20.41 0
5Mustafa AbdelmutiOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:22.97 0
Freshmen Record
  Zach OlejniczakTF South vs Oak Lawn and Oak Forest (04/04/2017)00:17.180

Top

200 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jabari ClarkSpartan Invite (04/13/2017)00:23.01 2
2Daniel LillardOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:23.53 0
3Anthony GloverOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)00:23.72 0
4Javaris ShorterLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (04/28/2017)00:23.81 0
5Jabari ClarkArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/11/2017)00:23.91 0
6Anthony GloverSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)00:23.96 1
7Christopher JadwiszczakOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:24.38 0
8Alfred AgapitoOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:24.69 0
9Javaris ShorterSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)00:24.76 4
10Zach OlejniczakArgo Quad (03/01/2018)00:24.81 4
Freshmen Record
  Christopher JadwiszczakSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)00:24.430

Top

300 Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Zach OlejniczakOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:40.13 0
2Justin PaslawskiSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)00:46.28 0
3Kevin AriasArgo Invitational (04/08/2017)00:49.14 0
4Jayden HeardSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)00:49.52 0
5Mustafa AbdelmutiOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:49.91 0
6Raymond LomaxOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)00:53.08 0
Freshmen Record
  Zach OlejniczakIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)00:41.920

Top

400 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Sergio SernaIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)00:51.78 0
2Zach OlejniczakSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)00:53.20 3
3Anthony GloverIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)00:53.43 0
4Jason CarrSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)00:53.98 0
5Peter KnappLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (04/28/2017)00:54.36 0
6Sergio SernaArgo Quad (03/02/2017)00:54.67 0
7Troy WalkerLemont vs Oak Lawn, Tinley Park, Richards (04/18/2017)00:55.00 0
8Jason CarrArgo Quad (03/01/2018)00:55.25 4
9Masato CabalonaOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)00:55.80 0
10Anthony GloverMorton West Indoor Invite (02/16/2018)00:56.01 3
Freshmen Record
  Jayden HeardEisenhower vs TF North, Oak Lawn, and Bremen (04/11/2017)00:58.150

Top

600 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Alfred AgapitoArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/10/2018)01:31.65 2
2Zach ZobakArgo Quad (03/01/2018)01:34.18 2
3Kevin AriasSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)01:34.54 3
4Troy WalkerMorton High School West Meet (02/17/2017)01:37.24 0
5Juan HernandezSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)01:37.95 0
6David ChavezArgo Quad (03/01/2018)01:37.96 1
7Joshua RiosSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)01:39.26 6
8Angel ReyesArgo Quad (03/01/2018)01:39.78 2
9Trinidad ArteagaArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/10/2018)01:41.72 0
10Alec SuarezSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)01:42.47 0
Freshmen Record
  David ChavezArgo Quad (03/01/2018)01:37.961

Top

800 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Kevin AriasLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (04/28/2017)02:07.24 0
2Diego AranaBloom Track Madness Invite (02/25/2017)02:09.73 0
3Sergio SernaLemont vs Oak Lawn, Tinley Park, Richards (04/18/2017)02:11.75 0
4Troy WalkerIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)02:13.22 0
5Michael MajcherekLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (04/28/2017)02:15.05 0
6Alfred AgapitoBloom Trail High School Track Madness Invitational (02/24/2018)02:15.06 0
7Alfred AgapitoOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)02:15.56 0
8Zach ZobakArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/10/2018)02:15.75 0
9Angel ReyesBloom Trail High School Track Madness Invitational (02/24/2018)02:16.76 1
10Zach ZobakSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)02:16.92 0
Freshmen Record
  Angel ReyesSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)02:17.790

Top

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Diego AranaIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)04:34.49 0
2Diego AranaBloom Track Madness Invite (02/25/2017)04:43.93 0
3Alfred AgapitoLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (04/28/2017)04:57.43 0
4Michael MajcherekSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)04:59.90 0
5Joshua RiosLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (04/28/2017)05:01.79 0
6Yousef JaberSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)05:07.16 0
7Kevin AriasSpartan Invite (04/13/2017)05:07.69 0
8Angel ReyesArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/10/2018)05:08.66 0
9Angel ReyesOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)05:09.40 0
10Steven RaybouldHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)05:10.40 0
Freshmen Record
  David ChavezBloom Trail High School Track Madness Invitational (02/24/2018)05:27.324

Top

3200 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Diego AranaArgo Quad (03/02/2017)10:19.33 0
2Alfred AgapitoIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)10:44.68 0
3Joshua RiosIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)10:45.49 0
4Joshua RiosSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)11:01.62 5
5Michael MajcherekSpartan Invite (04/13/2017)11:02.79 6
6Angel CorralOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)11:10.46 0
7Angel ReyesOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)11:16.37 0
8Michael MajcherekSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)11:17.75 0
9Yousef JaberSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)11:18.15 0
10Alfred AgapitoBloom Track Madness Invite (02/25/2017)11:19.93 0
Freshmen Record
  Jadon PirklBremen High School vs Oak Lawn and TF North and Eisenhower (04/10/2018)12:09.020

Top

4X100 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Peter KnappSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)45.08
  Justin Paslawski45.08
  Javaris Shorter45.08
  Anthony Glover45.08
2Jabari ClarkArgo Invitational (04/08/2017)45.42
  Christopher Jadwiszczak45.42
  Javaris Shorter45.42
  Anthony Glover45.42
3Christopher JadwiszczakOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)46.02
  Anthony Glover46.02
  Masato Cabalona46.02
  Javaris Shorter46.02
4Peter KnappArgo vs Reavis and Oak Lawn (04/25/2017)46.03
  Javaris Shorter46.03
  Jayden Heard46.03
  Anthony Glover46.03
5Javaris ShorterLemont vs Oak Lawn, Tinley Park, Richards (04/18/2017)46.36 - 11
  Anthony Glover46.36 - 12
  Jason Carr46.36 - 12
  Peter Knapp46.36 - 10
6Anthony GloverIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)46.87
  Christopher Jadwiszczak46.87
  Peter Knapp46.87
  Javaris Shorter46.87
7Peter KnappTinley Park Relays (04/21/2017)47.16 - 13
  Jason Carr47.16 - 10
  Javaris Shorter47.16 - 12
  Anthony Glover47.16 - 12
8Lee RhodenSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)47.21
  Masato Cabalona47.21
  Jason Carr47.21
  Christopher Jadwiszczak47.21
9Lee RhodenArgo vs Reavis and Oak Lawn (04/25/2017)47.63
  Jose Hernandez47.63
  Masato Cabalona47.63
  Jason Carr47.63
10Jayden HeardReavis Relays (04/27/2017)48.22
  Christopher Jadwiszczak48.22
  Lee Rhoden48.22
  Jason Carr48.22

Top

4X200 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Jabari ClarkSpartan Invite (04/13/2017)1:35.99
  Jason Carr1:35.99
  Jayden Heard1:35.99
  Christopher Jadwiszczak1:35.99
2Anthony GloverTF South vs Oak Lawn and Oak Forest (04/04/2017)1:36.27 - 24
  Javaris Shorter1:36.27 - 25
  Christopher Jadwiszczak1:36.27 - 22
  Jabari Clark1:36.27 - 24
3Anthony GloverArgo Invitational (04/08/2017)1:36.89 - 24
  Jason Carr1:36.89 - 23
  Zach Olejniczak1:36.89 - 24
  Jabari Clark1:36.89 - 23
4Javaris ShorterBremen High School vs Oak Lawn and TF North and Eisenhower (04/10/2018)1:37.40 - 24
  Christopher Jadwiszczak1:37.40 - 23
  Daniel Lillard1:37.40 - 25
  Zach Olejniczak1:37.40 - 23
5Peter KnappLemont vs Oak Lawn, Tinley Park, Richards (04/18/2017)1:38.00 - 25
  Javaris Shorter1:38.00 - 24
  Zach Olejniczak1:38.00 - 24
  Anthony Glover1:38.00 - 24
6Christopher JadwiszczakIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)1:39.63
  Masato Cabalona1:39.63
  Jason Carr1:39.63
  Javaris Shorter1:39.63
7Christopher JadwiszczakSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)1:39.72 - 25
  Jayden Heard1:39.72 - 24
  Jeremy Schroeder1:39.72 - 25
  Jose Hernandez1:39.72 - 26
8Christopher JadwiszczakReavis Relays (04/27/2017)1:42.00 - 24
  Jose Hernandez1:42.00 - 27
  Masato Cabalona1:42.00 - 23
  Lee Rhoden1:42.00 - 27
9Peter KnappBloom Track Madness Invite (02/25/2017)1:42.10 - 23
  Jason Carr1:42.10 - 29
  Anthony Glover1:42.10 - 24
  Jabari Clark1:42.10 - 24
10Peter KnappBloom Indoor Invite (02/11/2017)1:43.43 - 25
  Martez Allen-Carr1:43.43 - 24
  Jason Carr1:43.43 - 26
  Javaris Shorter1:43.43 - 26

Top

4X400 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Sergio SernaIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)3:38.15
  Anthony Glover3:38.15
  Jason Carr3:38.15
  Peter Knapp3:38.15
2Sergio SernaTinley Park Relays (04/21/2017)3:38.50 - 53
  Anthony Glover3:38.50 - 55
  Peter Knapp3:38.50 - 55
  Jason Carr3:38.50 - 55
3Sergio SernaSpartan Invite (04/13/2017)3:38.73 - 53
  Jason Carr3:38.73 - 55
  Anthony Glover3:38.73 - 54
  Peter Knapp3:38.73 - 56
4Sergio SernaLemont vs Oak Lawn, Tinley Park, Richards (04/18/2017)3:39.00 - 53
  Peter Knapp3:39.00 - 54
  Joshua Rios3:39.00 - 55
  Anthony Glover3:39.00 - 55
5Sergio SernaSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)3:40.28 - 52
  Anthony Glover3:40.28 - 55
  Troy Walker3:40.28 - 58
  Peter Knapp3:40.28 - 54
6Anthony GloverLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (04/28/2017)3:40.94 - 56
  Jason Carr3:40.94 - 54
  Troy Walker3:40.94 - 55
  Peter Knapp3:40.94 - 54
7Peter KnappSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)3:42.03 - 54
  Anthony Glover3:42.03 - 55
  Kevin Arias3:42.03 - 57
  Sergio Serna3:42.03 - 54
8Troy WalkerArgo Invitational (04/08/2017)3:45.62 - 55
  Kevin Arias3:45.62 - 56
  Jason Carr3:45.62 - 55
  Sergio Serna3:45.62 - 57
9Zach OlejniczakSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)3:46.38 - 55
  Alfred Agapito3:46.38 - 56
  Masato Cabalona3:46.38 - 56
  Zach Zobak3:46.38 - 57
10Christopher JadwiszczakOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)3:47.63 - 55
  Zach Zobak3:47.63 - 57
  Alfred Agapito3:47.63 - 57
  Masato Cabalona3:47.63 - 57

Top

4X800 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Diego AranaSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)8:26.89 - 2:02
  Kevin Arias8:26.89 - 2:04
  Troy Walker8:26.89 - 2:12
  Sergio Serna8:26.89 - 2:08
2Diego AranaSpartan Invite (04/13/2017)8:42.79 - 2:06
  Troy Walker8:42.79 - 2:14
  Kevin Arias8:42.79 - 2:13
  Sergio Serna8:42.79 - 2:09
3Diego AranaSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)8:43.77 - 2:06
  Kevin Arias8:43.77 - 2:11
  Troy Walker8:43.77 - 2:15
  Sergio Serna8:43.77 - 2:10
4Diego AranaArgo Invitational (04/08/2017)8:44.31 - 2:05
  Kevin Arias8:44.31 - 2:14
  Troy Walker8:44.31 - 2:14
  Sergio Serna8:44.31 - 2:10
5Diego AranaBloom Track Madness Invite (02/25/2017)8:46.00 - 2:05
  Troy Walker8:46.00 - 2:14
  Kevin Arias8:46.00 - 2:14
  Sergio Serna8:46.00 - 2:11
6Diego AranaLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (04/28/2017)8:46.64 - 2:03
  Kevin Arias8:46.64 - 2:07
  Juan Hernandez8:46.64 - 2:18
  Troy Walker8:46.64 - 2:17
7Diego AranaArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/11/2017)8:54.62 - 2:07
  Troy Walker8:54.62 - 2:16
  Juan Hernandez8:54.62 - 2:20
  Sergio Serna8:54.62 - 2:10
8Alfred AgapitoArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/10/2018)8:58.24 - 2:11
  Juan Hernandez8:58.24 - 2:19
  Zach Zobak8:58.24 - 2:13
  Angel Reyes8:58.24 - 2:15
9Alfred AgapitoSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)9:00.73
  Juan Hernandez9:00.73 - 2:17
  Angel Reyes9:00.73 - 2:16
  Zach Zobak9:00.73 - 2:16
10Juan HernandezLemont vs Oak Lawn, Tinley Park, Richards (04/18/2017)9:02.00 - 2:18
  Alfred Agapito9:02.00 - 2:13
  Joshua Rios9:02.00 - 2:14
  Michael Majcherek9:02.00 - 2:16

Top

Distance Medley Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Yousef JaberArgo Invitational (04/08/2017)12:22.24 - 3:53
  Angel Reyes12:22.24 - 59
  Zach Zobak12:22.24 - 2:19
  Michael Majcherek12:22.24 - 5:11
2Alfred AgapitoTinley Park Relays (04/21/2017)12:39.40 - 2:15
  Sergio Serna12:39.40 - 54
  Juan Hernandez12:39.40 - 3:56
  Christopher Aherne12:39.40 - 5:33
3Zach ZobakReavis Relays (04/27/2017)13:03.00 - 2:20
  Angel Reyes13:03.00 - 1:00
  Leonardo Hernandez13:03.00 - 4:03
  Trinidad Arteaga13:03.00 - 5:40

Top

High Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Daniel LillardArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/10/2018)01.83m (6' 0" )2
2Daniel LillardOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)01.73m (5' 8" )0
3Jayden HeardArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/10/2018)01.68m (5' 6" )6
4Javaris ShorterArgo Quad (03/01/2018)01.63m (5' 4" )3
4Javaris ShorterSpartan Invite (04/13/2017)01.63m (5' 4" )0
4Justin PaslawskiTF South vs Oak Lawn and Oak Forest (04/04/2017)01.63m (5' 4" )0
7Justin PaslawskiSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)01.52m (5' " )0
8Austin RuedaMorton West Indoor Invite (02/16/2018)01.47m (4' 10" )4
8Jayden HeardLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (04/28/2017)01.47m (4' 10" )0
8Jeremy SchroederMorton West Indoor Invite (02/16/2018)01.47m (4' 10" )3
Freshmen Record
  Jayden HeardLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (04/28/2017)01.47m (4' 9" )0

Top

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Jason CarrBloom Trail High School Track Madness Invitational (02/24/2018)05.91m (19' 4" .5)0
2Peter KnappSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)05.88m (19' 3" .5)0
3Peter KnappSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)05.84m (19' 2" )5
4Jayden HeardSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)05.59m (18' 4" )0
5Javaris ShorterTinley Park Relays (04/21/2017)05.46m (17' 11" )0
6Jason CarrArgo vs Reavis and Oak Lawn (04/25/2017)05.44m (17' 10" )0
7Javaris ShorterSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)05.31m (17' 5" )0
8Daniel LillardOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)05.23m (17' 2" )0
9Jonathan ChaconBloom Trail High School Track Madness Invitational (02/24/2018)05.19m (17' 0" .25)0
10Alexander KennyHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)05.16m (16' 11" )0
Freshmen Record
  Jeremy SchroederEisenhower vs TF North, Oak Lawn, and Bremen (04/11/2017)05.11m (16' 9" ½)0

Top

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Javaris ShorterArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/10/2018)12.28m (40' 3" .5)5
2Jason CarrArgo Quad (03/01/2018)12.19m (40' 0" )1
3Jason CarrSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)12.15m (39' 10" .5)0
4Javaris ShorterOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)11.42m (37' 5" .75)0
5Jonathan ChaconOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)10.93m (35' 10" .25)0
6Jonathan ChaconSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)10.75m (35' 3" .25)0
7Kyle ShortHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)10.64m (34' 11" )0
8Alexander KennyHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)10.36m (34' " )0
9Peter KnappTinley Park Relays (04/21/2017)10.24m (33' 7" )0
10Joshua ValenciaSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)10.10m (33' 1" .5)0
Freshmen Record
  Jayden HeardSpartan Invite (04/13/2017)09.30m (30' 6" ½)0

Top

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Justin PaslawskiSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)03.20m (10' 6" )0
1Zach OlejniczakSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)03.20m (10' 6" )2
3Zach OlejniczakOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)02.90m (9' 6" )0
4Joshua RiosArgo Quad (03/01/2018)02.74m (9' 0" )4
4Joshua RiosOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)02.74m (9' 0" )0
6Jose HernandezSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)02.44m (8' 0" )0
6Jose HernandezOak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park (04/17/2018)02.44m (8' 0" )0
8Zach ZobakArgo Quad (03/01/2018)02.29m (7' 6" )0
8Cole CandosMorton West Indoor Invite (02/16/2018)02.29m (7' 6" )5
10Joshua ValenciaSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)02.13m (7' 0" )0
Freshmen Record
  Zach OlejniczakSpartan Invite (04/13/2017)02.59m (8' 5" )4

Top

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Patrick MichaelsSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)17.07m (56' 0" )1
2Patrick MichaelsIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)16.04m (52' 7" .5)0
3Kory McNicholasSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)13.11m (43' 0" )0
4Alexander JoosOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)12.55m (41' 2" )0
5Kory McNicholasIHSA 3A Boy's Track Sectionals - Lyons Twp (05/18/2017)12.50m (41' 0" )0
6Christopher CabanSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)11.48m (37' 8" )0
7Jason SobeckLemont vs Oak Lawn, Tinley Park, Richards (04/18/2017)10.26m (33' 8" )0
8Gabriel GamboaEisenhower vs TF North, Oak Lawn, and Bremen (04/11/2017)09.83m (32' 3" )0
9Gabriel GamboaArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/11/2017)09.75m (32' 0" )0
10Christopher CabanHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)09.74m (31' 11" .5)0
Freshmen Record
  Christopher CabanHinsdale Little Four Invite (02/12/2016)09.74m (31' 11" ½)0

Top

Discus

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Patrick MichaelsOak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational (04/13/2018)43.98m (144' 3" .5)0
2Alexander JoosSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)32.14m (105' 5" .5)0
3Christopher CabanSouth Suburban Conference Championships (05/11/2017)31.01m (101' 9" )0
4Kory McNicholasArgo vs Reavis and Oak Lawn (04/25/2017)30.86m (101' 3" )0
5Piotr GalasEisenhower vs TF North, Oak Lawn, and Bremen (04/11/2017)25.25m (82' 10" )0
6Jason SobeckArgo vs Reavis and Oak Lawn (04/25/2017)24.05m (78' 11" )0
7Anthony ScarnavakTF South vs Oak Lawn and Oak Forest (04/04/2017)23.42m (76' 10" )0
8Felix CruzArgo vs Reavis and Oak Lawn (04/25/2017)20.96m (68' 9" )0
9Gabriel GamboaEisenhower vs TF North, Oak Lawn, and Bremen (04/11/2017)20.68m (67' 10" )0
10Luke CafagnaArgo vs Reavis and Oak Lawn (04/25/2017)20.45m (67' 1" )0
Freshmen Record
  Miguel PinedaArgo vs Reavis and Oak Lawn (04/25/2017)18.57m (60' 11" ¼)0

Top

4X160 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Zach OlejniczakArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/10/2018)1:16.63 - 19
  Anthony Glover1:16.63 - 19
  Masato Cabalona1:16.63 - 20
  Javaris Shorter1:16.63 - 19
2Zach OlejniczakArgo Quad (03/01/2018)1:17.00 - 19
  Jason Carr1:17.00 - 20
  Javaris Shorter1:17.00 - 18
  Anthony Glover1:17.00 - 20
3Javaris ShorterSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/15/2018)1:17.08 - 18
  Anthony Glover1:17.08 - 18
  Zach Olejniczak1:17.08 - 19
  Daniel Lillard1:17.08 - 19
4Peter KnappArgo Quad (03/02/2017)1:18.08
  Javaris Shorter1:18.08
  Sergio Serna1:18.08
  Jabari Clark1:18.08
5Anthony GloverArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/11/2017)1:18.40 - 19
  Javaris Shorter1:18.40 - 18
  Peter Knapp1:18.40 - 20
  Jabari Clark1:18.40 - 19
6Javaris ShorterMorton West Indoor Invite (02/16/2018)1:18.73
  Zach Olejniczak1:18.73
  Masato Cabalona1:18.73
  Anthony Glover1:18.73
7Peter KnappSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)1:19.35 - 20
  Zach Olejniczak1:19.35 - 20
  Christopher Jadwiszczak1:19.35 - 19
  Anthony Glover1:19.35 - 18
8Peter KnappMorton High School West Meet (02/17/2017)1:20.39 - 20
  Anthony Glover1:20.39 - 19
  Jose Hernandez1:20.39 - 20
  Jabari Clark1:20.39 - 19
9Christopher JadwiszczakMorton West Indoor Invite (02/16/2018)1:22.11
  Lee Rhoden1:22.11
  Jeremy Schroeder1:22.11
  Mustafa Abdelmuti1:22.11
10Christopher JadwiszczakArgo Quad (03/02/2017)1:22.23 - 20
  Jason Carr1:22.23 - 20
  Masato Cabalona1:22.23 - 21
  Zach Olejniczak1:22.23 - 20

Top

800 Meter Sprint Medley

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Justin PaslawskiTinley Park Relays (04/21/2017)1:45.46
  Jose Hernandez1:45.46
  Anthony Glover1:45.46 - 25
  Masato Cabalona1:45.46 - 57
2Lee RhodenReavis Relays (04/27/2017)1:48.00 - 11
  Logan Kunst1:48.00 - 12
  Jose Hernandez1:48.00 - 26
  Masato Cabalona1:48.00 - 58
3Jayden HeardArgo Invitational (04/08/2017)1:51.31 - 10
  Lee Rhoden1:51.31 - 13
  Logan Kunst1:51.31 - 27
  Jose Hernandez1:51.31 - 59

Top

1600 Sprint Medley Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Jose HernandezTinley Park Relays (04/21/2017)4:11.84 - 29
  Justin Paslawski4:11.84 - 23
  Joshua Rios4:11.84 - 58
  Juan Hernandez4:11.84 - 2:22

Top

4X1600 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Diego AranaTinley Park Relays (04/21/2017)20:12.31 - 4:45
  Kevin Arias20:12.31 - 5:08
  Joshua Rios20:12.31 - 5:06
  Alfred Agapito20:12.31 - 5:12

Top

55 Meter Low Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Zach OlejniczakMorton West Indoor Invite (02/16/2018)00:08.75 3
Freshmen Record
  Zach OlejniczakArgo Quad (03/02/2017)00:08.980

Top

55 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Martez Allen-CarrBloom Indoor Invite (02/11/2017)00:08.61 0
2Zach OlejniczakArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/11/2017)00:08.98 0
3Justin PaslawskiSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)00:09.31 0
4Kevin AriasSSC Red Indoor Championship (03/16/2017)00:10.19 0
Freshmen Record
  Zach OlejniczakArgo HS Boys Indoor Invite (03/11/2017)00:08.980

Top