Athlete Rosters



Career Bests

Event Mark
100 Meter Dash11.30
110 Meter High Hurdles17.18
200 Meter Dash23.07
300 Hurdles39.45
400 Meter Dash53.20
4X100 Relay45.72 (10)
4X200 Relay1:31.48
4X400 Relay3:42.20 (53)
Pole Vault3.35m(11' 0")
4X160 Relay1:16.63 (19)
55 Meter Low Hurdles8.75
55 Meter High Hurdles8.98


News

Zachary Olejniczak

Sophomore - , - US - Oak Lawn Community High School



Indoor Track & Field

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Morton West Indoor Invite4X160 Relay1:18.731
Morton West Indoor Invite55 Meter High Hurdles9.443
Morton West Indoor Invite55 Meter Low Hurdles8.753
Morton West Indoor InvitePole Vault2.44m(8' 0")4
Bloom Trail High School Track Madness Invitational55 Meter High Hurdles9.180
Bloom Trail High School Track Madness Invitational4X400 Relay3:52.74 - 563
Bloom Trail High School Track Madness InvitationalPole Vault2.90m(9' 6")1
Argo Quad200 Meter Dash24.814
Argo Quad400 Meter Dash54.553
Argo Quad4X160 Relay1:17.00 - 191
Argo QuadPole Vault2.90m(9' 6")1
Argo HS Boys Indoor Invite4X160 Relay1:16.63 - 193
Argo HS Boys Indoor Invite55 Meter High Hurdles9.360
Argo HS Boys Indoor Invite400 Meter Dash54.464
Argo HS Boys Indoor InvitePole Vault2.90m(9' 6")6
SSC Red Indoor Championship4X160 Relay1:17.08 - 193
SSC Red Indoor Championship400 Meter Dash53.203
SSC Red Indoor Championship4X400 Relay3:46.38 - 553
SSC Red Indoor ChampionshipPole Vault3.20m(10' 6")2

Outdoor Track & Field

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Bremen High School vs Oak Lawn and TF North and Eisenhower100 Meter Dash11.300
Bremen High School vs Oak Lawn and TF North and Eisenhower4X200 Relay1:37.40 - 230
Bremen High School vs Oak Lawn and TF North and Eisenhower300 Hurdles40.860
Oak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational100 Meter Dash11.700
Oak Lawn High School Spartan Invitational300 Hurdles41.510
Oak Lawn High School Spartan InvitationalPole Vault2.90m(9' 6")0
Oak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park110 Meter High Hurdles19.010
Oak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley ParkPole Vault2.74m(9' 0")0
Oak Lawn vs. Lemont vs. Richards vs. Tinley Park300 Hurdles40.130
Tinley Park Relays4X100 Relay45.72 - 100
Tinley Park Relays4X200 Relay1:34.800
Tinley Park Relays4X400 Relay3:42.20 - 530
Tinley Park RelaysPole Vault3.35m(11' 0")0
Oak Lawn High School vs Reavis and Argo4X200 Relay1:34.470
Oak Lawn High School vs Reavis and Argo300 Hurdles41.250
Oak Lawn High School vs Reavis and Argo4X400 Relay3:47.100
Oak Lawn High School vs Reavis and ArgoPole Vault3.20m(10' 6")0
Lincolnway West Warrior Invitational4X100 Relay47.23 - 110
Lincolnway West Warrior Invitational4X200 Relay1:38.50 - 240
Lincolnway West Warrior Invitational300 Hurdles41.830
Lincolnway West Warrior InvitationalPole Vault3.05m(10' 0")0
Hillcrest High School vs Oak Lawn and Evergreen Park and Shepard4X200 Relay1:34.63 - 220
Hillcrest High School vs Oak Lawn and Evergreen Park and Shepard300 Hurdles41.020
Hillcrest High School vs Oak Lawn and Evergreen Park and Shepard200 Meter Dash23.070
SSC Red Division Boys Conference Championships4X200 Relay1:31.480
SSC Red Division Boys Conference Championships300 Hurdles39.450
SSC Red Division Boys Conference Championships200 Meter Dash23.670
SSC Red Division Boys Conference ChampionshipsPole Vault3.20m(10' 6")0
IHSA 3A Boys Sectional4X200 Relay1:31.96 - 220
IHSA 3A Boys Sectional300 Hurdles41.110

** = unattached | D = Decathlon